Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Ascot Racecourse

Top Trainers


These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Ascot

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
Simon Miller8161454122026
G & A Williams7462473842029
N D Parnham586455698918
A G Durrant5528302492324
F R Kersley4637283821318
G Durrant & J Miller4322282291922
D L Morton4124232321821
D R Harrison3531283331118
J P Taylor2925322371325
T M Andrews2425221821426
J T Warwick2314201831319
D T McAuliffe239251401725
L Smith2227181471531
A D Mathews2023201501429
Chris Gangemi1721231371333
P H Jordan151118168918
D & B Pearce1485911615
S J Wolfe131820163824
Ms J Erkelens13124811720
S R Casey121471031221
Vaughn Sigley121217154819
Ben Pearce1118161051133
L P Luciani115161091120
Brett Pope102026200523
Robert & Todd Harvey10179741436
C H Webster101311128819
Brian Kersley1067512026
S J Miller977571625
G A Crispin867631321
Martin Allan7511671124
Ms S L Miller668103614
Ms A King657481325
K J Mifflin654391624
Brent Albuino653541215
M L Lane631371923
Ms C Stelmach57660922
Kieran McDonagh56759923
Roy Rogers56562918
Nick Cox551082719
A W Maley541173721
P E Roberts530153420
M Santich48646931
Grant Williams474261643
J N Pateman453321325
Ms R L Williams453321325
B G Lucas446421024
Ms P Wagg43869616
S R Wallace434241730
D S Pearce433311320
Brock Lewthwaite432311317