Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Woolamai Racecourse


Woolamai Form Guide

No upcoming meetings available for Woolamai racecourse

Woolamai Betting tips

No upcoming meetings available for Woolamai racecourse

Woolamai Race results

2 January, 2017

4 February, 2017

25 February, 2017

18 March, 2017

9 April, 2016

6 February, 2016

16 January, 2016

20 February, 2016

26 November, 2016

21 January, 2017

25 November, 2017

7 January, 2018

24 February, 2018

20 January, 2018

10 February, 2018

17 March, 2018

Woolamai Top Jockeys

These are the top 30 Jockeys who have raced recently at Woolamai

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
Reece Goodwin1557433528
Ms C Pace13209791737
Mr M Corbisiero1156512222
Mr R Douglas1046372828
Ms D Waymouth687451434
Maxwell Keenan686451432
Sophie Logan654391624
Mr G Seccombe59769824
Caitlin King525391318
Toby Lake410855833
Mr L Taylor466301440
Ms D Walker438401028
Ms M Morris330251212
Dylan Dean212171218
Lisa Nicholls13071543
Ms Anita Bell11216719
Laura Collins11052020
Sarah Robbins10291223
Natasha Baxter0206034
Ms A Bence01212025
Mr C Kirkpatrick01120100
Mr Clay Beasy0106017
Mr G Brunsdon0037043
Mr Jack Peat0012050
Joanne Geddes0014025
Mr R Kirkpatrick0014025
C R Brown0015020
Ms A Beer0015020
Ms P Tait0016017
Adam Roustoby000500

Woolamai Top Trainers

These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Woolamai

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
B J Goodwin1141264320
Ms R Waymouth688431438
Kelvin Southey521105030
Rachael Cunningham40266734
J F Rattle322103040
Shea Eden31193423
R J Caldwell31047525
T Kilgower23430724
R C Manning21329714
B Woodman21163434
Andrew Taylor21063417
R J Stephens21072915
Ms C Martindale20145025
G R Mallinson20021000
T Rogers20021000
Murray Johnson2003670
Anthony Cosgriff2004500
Troy & John Kilgower15848328
Chris Diplock131111037
Ms T Maddox13112934
N T Robb13032410
P E Kramer12371572
M A Bell12312942
M E Templeton12161750
A G Pace11133467
R Triplow11161734
W J Baynes11191223
Ms M Fraser111111019
Darryl Horner11025050
Max King11025050
Stephen Field11033434
Ms D Clover10391234
J W Slater102101020
G F Thornell10125050
D T Curran10133434
Ebony Tucker10133434
Kasey Wilson10133434
K J Carrolan10142525
Leighton Colgrave10011000
Ms A Burke10011000
Ms C Boyd10011000
Peter Ioannou10011000
B J McCarthy1002500
Jim Cerchi Jnr1002500
P J White1002500
R E Laing1002500
K L Corstens1003340
Ms K Strong1003340
R Gillahan1003340
M M Moser1007150