Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Flemington Racecourse

Top Trainers


These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Flemington

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
D K Weir8366465941419
D & B Hayes & T Dabernig5956605321222
C J Waller2525171961322
Tony McEvoy2516201761521
M Ellerton & S Zahra1825201731127
M G Price1814201851019
C Maher161241071515
R W Smerdon1638931812
D T O'Brien122314139927
M D Moroney12109971320
R D Griffiths11591201012
James Cummings1097781321
G Waterhouse & A Bott1052571813
Robert Hickmott9125721324
M, W & J Hawkes997801220
P & P Snowden856621318
M C Kent836531617
Lee & Anthony Freedman758591223
C W Little71125298
J A O'Shea6111070930
Peter Gelagotis621292111
L & T Corstens511385617
R E Laing547109511
Patrick Payne410550830
Henry Dwyer46461717
K M Keys421331310
M J Williams41239118
G Eurell311256624
Joseph Pride330122525
Aaron Purcell32455611
Anthony Freedman323281118
S J Richards312251212
Levi Kavanagh311122517
Brent Stanley311181712
S P Nichols31018176
D Hayes & T Dabernig304291114
P G Carey3004470
N A Blackiston24439621
T Busuttin & N Young24454415
E Jusufovic231121734
S V Brown231161325
P Stokes22227815
P T Hyland22230714
N D Parnham221151420
M M Laurie21445512
D R Brideoake21338611
Liam Howley211171212
P A Healey21072915
C Crook & I Miller20163417
C D Widdison2008250