Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Flemington Racecourse

Top Trainers


These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Flemington

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
D K Weir7561425371420
D & B Hayes & T Dabernig5454574961123
C J Waller2424171871322
Tony McEvoy2314191571522
M Ellerton & S Zahra1824161631225
M G Price1714191801019
R W Smerdon1638931812
C Maher141241051416
D T O'Brien1222131301027
M D Moroney12109921421
R D Griffiths11591141013
G Waterhouse & A Bott1042522012
Robert Hickmott9125721324
M, W & J Hawkes887781120
M C Kent835471818
James Cummings776641121
Lee & Anthony Freedman758591223
C W Little71124309
J A O'Shea6111070930
P & P Snowden655561118
L & T Corstens511383717
R E Laing537102510
Peter Gelagotis521252012
Henry Dwyer46458718
M J Williams41239118
Patrick Payne310444732
G Eurell39249723
Joseph Pride330122525
Aaron Purcell32454612
S J Richards312241313
Levi Kavanagh311122517
K M Keys31129117
D Hayes & T Dabernig304291114
P G Carey3004370
N A Blackiston24439621
T Busuttin & N Young24449517
E Jusufovic231111937
S V Brown231161325
Anthony Freedman22223918
P T Hyland22230714
N D Parnham221151420
D R Brideoake21332713
Brent Stanley211141515
P Stokes2112588
P A Healey21063417
Chris Crook & Imogen Miller20163417
Charlie Appleby2006340
C D Widdison2007290
J P Salanitri2009230
Liam Howley2009230