Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Flemington Racecourse

Top Trainers


These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Flemington

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
D K Weir8166455821420
D & B Hayes & T Dabernig5856595251222
C J Waller2525171961322
Tony McEvoy2415191691521
M Ellerton & S Zahra1825201721127
M G Price1814201851019
C Maher161241071515
R W Smerdon1638931812
D T O'Brien122314138927
M D Moroney12109951320
R D Griffiths11591201012
G Waterhouse & A Bott1052551913
Robert Hickmott9125721324
James Cummings997761222
M, W & J Hawkes997801220
P & P Snowden856621318
M C Kent836501618
Lee & Anthony Freedman758591223
C W Little71125298
J A O'Shea6111070930
Peter Gelagotis621292111
L & T Corstens511383717
R E Laing547108511
Patrick Payne410550830
Henry Dwyer46460717
K M Keys421331310
M J Williams41239118
G Eurell311255624
Joseph Pride330122525
Aaron Purcell32455611
S J Richards312241313
Levi Kavanagh311122517
Brent Stanley311181712
S P Nichols31018176
D Hayes & T Dabernig304291114
P G Carey3004470
N A Blackiston24439621
T Busuttin & N Young24453416
E Jusufovic231121734
S V Brown231161325
Anthony Freedman22326820
P Stokes22227815
P T Hyland22230714
N D Parnham221151420
D R Brideoake21336612
Liam Howley211171212
P A Healey21063417
Chris Crook & Imogen Miller20163417
Charlie Appleby2006340
C D Widdison2008250