Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Port Lincoln Racecourse


Port Lincoln Form Guide

No upcoming meetings available for Port Lincoln racecourse

Port Lincoln Betting tips

No upcoming meetings available for Port Lincoln racecourse

Port Lincoln Race results

27 December, 2016

6 January, 2017

20 January, 2017

29 January, 2017

3 March, 2017

19 March, 2017

18 December, 2016

9 December, 2016

21 February, 2016

8 January, 2016

22 January, 2016

31 January, 2016

4 March, 2016

20 March, 2016

2 November, 2016

25 November, 2016

21 October, 2016

13 November, 2016

2 October, 2016

23 September, 2016

19 February, 2017

24 November, 2017

22 September, 2017

8 November, 2017

1 October, 2017

18 October, 2017

27 October, 2017

8 December, 2017

17 December, 2017

31 December, 2017

14 January, 2018

18 February, 2018

24 January, 2018

2 February, 2018

2 March, 2018

25 March, 2018

Port Lincoln Top Jockeys

These are the top 46 Jockeys who have raced recently at Port Lincoln

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
Jamie Kah331471033321
Todd Pannell2515191571622
J Potter2126181691327
R J Hurdle1918181571323
M F Poon1614101081523
Victor Wong1412151021427
Kayla Crowther1248641919
J Maund1114161181026
Raquel Clark11812801425
Sairyn Fawke10179117923
Justin Huxtable101112971124
S Cahill10118621731
B Claridge9119791226
Zac Spain9816123820
Anna Jordsjo71612103728
A K Chan772381924
Ms L Stojakovic615569929
D Caboche61316153419
Ms Kayla Stra626381622
Ms K Bishop51714146422
Jake Toeroek591067829
Eran Boyd46782516
B Griffiths43775614
Ms T Zanker32548715
Ms C Jones312181717
Ben Paterson31127128
Ashley Doyle3114875
Ms T O'Donnell306281122
J Holder233131647
Alice Lindsay22752418
D Tootell21014158
W Kerford202221010
Ms E Finnegan12014815
Ms C Lindop11161734
P Gatt11171529
D Tourneur111101020
Ms K Cross11071515
Jailani Mamat1101966
Damien Thornton10271529
M Neilson1003340
M Pegus1005200
J Bowditch0208025
C Davies0123509
Grace Willoughby0025040
S Price00110100
D Mc Whinney0019012

Port Lincoln Top Trainers

These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Port Lincoln

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
D K Carrison4131222241924
J Dunn203633333721
Ms S Williams1623211461131
Byron J Cozamanis1614111151422
Simon Drewitt1515251401129
Ms J Branford132121164826
Jackie Stoetzer121391021222
Annette Harder121271301015
Angela Forster1299971319
R J King1034621712
R R Jolly81098912
Ms A Cornell7106671124
Brian Lear747391829
J E Hickmott683531221
D S Courtney626361723
John Hyam60116387
T H Jolly41015105424
Robby Cope458421031
T R Montgomerie433291421
B P Clarke422231818
B J Jones41023185
Ms E Faust327261235
G D Searle322132431
Scott Trenowden313103040
Michael McClean3006500
G R Bacchus29640538
T G Trenowden26333728
Andrew Page224161338
Travis Doudle222102040
D J McMahon222141529
R J Wilkins2112399
Ms H Lehmann21045025
Ryan Dawson2033669
G V Richards20154020
P F Blanch20021000
Will Clarken2006340
T Haddy14679213
Gordon Carter12152060
C W Hansen121111028
W P Bencic121111028
D E Magro11281338
M A White1112459
Mark Moosha11042525
T T Oxlade11081313
Ms T Kropej1101488
Kylie McKerlie102101020
Kym Healy10181313
Mark Stephenson10011000
Mick Kluske10011000
Grant Kluske1004250