Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Rockhampton Racecourse


Rockhampton Form Guide

No upcoming meetings available for Rockhampton racecourse

Rockhampton Betting tips

No upcoming meetings available for Rockhampton racecourse

Rockhampton Race results

20 December, 2016

12 January, 2017

19 January, 2017

2 February, 2017

16 February, 2017

2 March, 2017

9 March, 2017

18 March, 2017

1 April, 2017

8 April, 2016

18 August, 2016

4 August, 2016

9 April, 2016

21 April, 2016

11 August, 2016

28 April, 2016

31 December, 2016

5 February, 2016

10 December, 2016

11 February, 2016

2 January, 2016

14 January, 2016

18 February, 2016

14 July, 2016

21 July, 2016

28 January, 2016

10 June, 2016

23 June, 2016

18 June, 2016

11 June, 2016

25 June, 2016

2 June, 2016

3 March, 2016

12 March, 2016

1 November, 2016

7 May, 2016

18 March, 2016

31 March, 2016

5 May, 2016

20 May, 2016

4 November, 2016

14 May, 2016

22 November, 2016

20 September, 2016

29 November, 2016

11 October, 2016

1 September, 2016

15 October, 2016

25 October, 2016

8 September, 2016

15 November, 2016

10 February, 2017

30 September, 2016

6 May, 2017

13 May, 2017

23 May, 2017

30 May, 2017

9 June, 2017

17 June, 2017

10 June, 2017

22 June, 2017

24 June, 2017

6 July, 2017

13 July, 2017

20 July, 2017

3 August, 2017

10 August, 2017

24 August, 2017

31 August, 2017

7 September, 2017

10 November, 2017

7 November, 2017

21 September, 2017

29 September, 2017

12 October, 2017

21 October, 2017

23 November, 2017

26 October, 2017

19 December, 2017

9 December, 2017

28 November, 2017

30 December, 2017

11 January, 2018

18 January, 2018

2 March, 2018

8 March, 2018

8 February, 2018

25 January, 2018

16 February, 2018

1 February, 2018

17 March, 2018

6 April, 2018

7 April, 2018

17 April, 2018

5 May, 2018

12 May, 2018

8 June, 2018

22 May, 2018

29 May, 2018

22 June, 2018

16 June, 2018

24 June, 2018

7 July, 2018

6 July, 2018

Rockhampton Top Jockeys

These are the top 50 Jockeys who have raced recently at Rockhampton

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
A Coome6659363412028
N Day4642392831729
Ashley Butler4636282172230
Justin P Stanley4534372312031
Zoe White4037393031426
S Sheargold3431533641024
Q Krogh284037314925
Leslie Tilley2616162071316
D A Evans2521312331123
D Simmons2513252311117
Elyce Smith2226141551526
Ms C Jokic2123272041125
Lachlan Dodds2013171291624
Corey Bayliss18613922021
Ms N Summers162417238718
D Hayse141515195816
M Mc Gillivray141210771929
B N Stewart14710572530
N Seymour13711941420
M Hellyer1117161191028
L Attard1184751516
C Mc Iver101416216514
W D'Avila10106921118
B E Grylls91420177620
Anthony Allen81511117723
Adam Sewell8105801019
Ms S Lacy763471520
M J Barnham689129514
Tiffani Brooker674391629
Dakota Graham59968827
Ms Nicole Vuille58780719
L P Rolls522173024
B Pengelly522321613
J L Taylor48556824
Rhiannon Payne47695514
Joshua Oliver448371133
Michael Murphy44758719
C Whiteley42648917
P Romeo3119103320
Ms S Wiseman37435932
James Orman35743728
Sairyn Fawke3314979
R Plumb322171824
Baylee Nothdurft315211529
D J Evans27254417
Ms L Mc Coy231151427
Alannah Fancourt222141529
Ms T Chambers22223918
R M Goldsbury202131616
Chris Symons201111910

Rockhampton Top Trainers

These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Rockhampton

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
T Button4853413451428
Ricky Vale3523241961824
G K Taylor301611983128
Tim Cook2423211911324
J Wehlow2416141811417
J E McConachy2319211441628
J T Wigginton2218241371731
L V Rowe1924251831127
Mick Attard1916231211633
D W Gardiner1723191451229
F E Smith1712121281419
K E Hansen1537542819
Shane Sigvart141313991527
Ms G Bell131651071320
A J McMahon111013562042
Clinton Garland1199981219
Ms Z Hohn101410951126
Ms O Cairns10125821321
Paul Butterworth922214320
J S O'Shea8914871027
L A Wright887571527
Clinton Thompson877631323
M & C Dore864741114
M J Tremble824372217
J L O'Sing82360149
D J Schultz7912104721
C Smith78683917
James Rundle783431726
Natalie McCall764342130
K J Miller75480912
John Crane726421720
Stephen Rundle612482820
L J Hatch682262439
Krystle Johnston669108614
L D Wanless66486712
Laura Cronan653371722
Julieann Lancaster64510269
Ben Currie624361717
Ms L Applewaite544391321
Kelly Shaw512222314
Alan Joseph Jones4121379632
J C Pointon493117411
Bevan Johnson48756827
J H Manzelmann47777619
Christopher Maxfield47447924
Geoff Elliott46959726
Ms L Petersen461291425
Raymond West45546922
A R Jenkinson45476612
Allan A Clark45263712