Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Gatton Racecourse


Gatton Form Guide

No upcoming meetings available for Gatton racecourse

Gatton Betting tips

No upcoming meetings available for Gatton racecourse

Gatton Race results

7 March, 2017

21 March, 2017

6 April, 2017

17 April, 2016

12 February, 2016

3 January, 2016

30 July, 2016

12 June, 2016

6 May, 2016

6 September, 2016

11 February, 2017

25 April, 2017

5 May, 2017

11 June, 2017

28 July, 2017

23 September, 2017

27 October, 2017

12 January, 2018

20 February, 2018

24 March, 2018

20 April, 2018

3 May, 2018

2 June, 2018

21 June, 2018

5 July, 2018

Gatton Top Jockeys

These are the top 50 Jockeys who have raced recently at Gatton

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
Baylee Nothdurft15104522927
James Orman121110701830
Ms S Bogenhuber8811631331
M Hellyer877561525
Joshua Oliver723282518
Hannah English663621015
N Tomizawa656521222
Brooke Ainsworth643481315
Sally Sweeney622321913
Tiffani Brooker521202515
Hannah Phillips513311713
Michael Murphy474421027
Ms B Andrew436311330
Ms R Williams436371125
Nicholas Keal422291414
M Shimodaira421202015
L R Dittman4007580
M Schrapel372331028
Leslie Tilley36446722
Corey Bayliss343211534
Jag Guthmann-Chester342251224
Adam Spinks34234918
M Mc Gillivray322142229
J L Taylor3203596
Emma Ljung312331010
M R Du Plessis30011280
B N Stewart252111964
R Goltz24744525
Brooke Stower23533725
M Gray222121734
A Spinks220141515
Justin P Stanley212102030
J Hodge212191116
R M Goldsbury202161313
M Pegus20136734
L V Cassidy20182513
Ms S Drake201111910
Anthony Allen20112179
L Attard2003670
Beau Appo161251236
N Day130101030
R Mc Mahon121101030
Jackson Murphy121111028
J Hoopert1202359
Adam Sewell11520530
B E Grylls113101040
G Colless11281338
J P Morris112101030
G Geran11052020
A E Denby11091212

Gatton Top Trainers

These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Gatton

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
Ben Currie13713662031
Brenton Andrew913283315
R G Lipp732322216
M G Nolan684381632
Ms C Allardyce532222323
M A Kropp515331619
K M Schweida442123450
P Duff41022195
B J Hudson34239816
T J Sears333261224
P R Overell332122542
J W Zielke312132424
Marcus Wilson311103020
Chris Anderson301112810
Ms T Green3008380
Gregory Cornish24325829
B Robinson24241515
R W Stephenson240181223
L J Hatch235181245
P A Nolan Jnr223121742
Paul Butterworth222141529
M A Palmer220161313
T J Dougall213151427
Darlene Duryea21182525
B K Wakefield21036734
Natalie McCall21063417
L F Birchley20263434
N O Saunders20154020
Gerard Blades20021000
Jon Walk2004500
T B Thomas2005400
C A Cousins2006340
Rochelle Smith16225432
Chris Munce14091245
Patrick Sexton13426427
P Kings13191245
Debra Ainsworth122101040
B J Smith12161750
Bruce Hill121101030
P M Kalinowski12114822
D J Bougoure12052040
B P Phillips11281338
G J Banks11214822
B J Lockwood11191223
Glen Baker11025050
A Fisher11042525
J Dann11042525
G R Duncan11052020
H J Norman11052020
Glenn Richardson11091212