Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Fannie Bay Racecourse


Fannie Bay Form Guide

No upcoming meetings available for Fannie Bay racecourse

Fannie Bay Betting tips

No upcoming meetings available for Fannie Bay racecourse

Fannie Bay Race results

17 December, 2016

31 December, 2016

14 January, 2017

26 January, 2017

4 February, 2017

18 February, 2017

3 March, 2017

18 March, 2017

25 March, 2017

31 March, 2017

3 April, 2017

13 April, 2017

1 April, 2016

27 August, 2016

15 April, 2016

25 April, 2016

1 August, 2016

3 December, 2016

6 February, 2016

10 December, 2016

13 February, 2016

9 January, 2016

20 February, 2016

2 January, 2016

26 January, 2016

2 July, 2016

13 July, 2016

11 June, 2016

23 July, 2016

16 July, 2016

18 June, 2016

27 July, 2016

25 June, 2016

9 July, 2016

30 July, 2016

4 March, 2016

21 May, 2016

28 May, 2016

24 March, 2016

1 November, 2016

5 November, 2016

12 March, 2016

11 November, 2016

8 October, 2016

22 October, 2016

19 November, 2016

15 October, 2016

17 September, 2016

3 September, 2016

24 September, 2016

25 April, 2017

6 May, 2017

20 May, 2017

27 May, 2017

10 June, 2017

17 June, 2017

24 June, 2017

1 July, 2017

8 July, 2017

15 July, 2017

19 July, 2017

22 July, 2017

2 August, 2017

29 July, 2017

5 August, 2017

7 August, 2017

19 August, 2017

2 September, 2017

7 October, 2017

28 October, 2017

16 September, 2017

23 September, 2017

25 November, 2017

7 November, 2017

18 November, 2017

21 October, 2017

16 December, 2017

9 December, 2017

30 December, 2017

13 January, 2018

17 March, 2018

24 February, 2018

2 March, 2018

26 January, 2018

10 February, 2018

21 March, 2018

29 March, 2018

6 April, 2018

13 April, 2018

25 April, 2018

12 May, 2018

28 July, 2018

26 May, 2018

9 June, 2018

16 June, 2018

23 June, 2018

21 July, 2018

7 July, 2018

18 July, 2018

14 July, 2018

30 June, 2018

1 August, 2018

1 September, 2018

4 August, 2018

6 August, 2018

15 September, 2018

22 September, 2018

6 October, 2018

Fannie Bay Top Jockeys

These are the top 50 Jockeys who have raced recently at Fannie Bay

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
Brendon Davis9543373263025
Ms F Bergstrand6372604281531
R Vigar4648463531427
Ms V Arnott3733373061323
J Lyon3419292271522
C Spry3250403281028
R Oakford3041312331331
P Shiers2728312021430
W R Davis252834294922
J R Todd2524342291126
S Ridler2333262441025
K Gladwin1931151921024
P Denton1617181701021
B Huppatz161717257714
Ms M Tyndall161421197918
Ms K Cross141518164921
Ms M Hagley9139901025
J Maskiell9614511840
Kate Brooks7122196835
Ms S Altieri7911751027
S Cahill667461429
P Crich452361220
Sairyn Fawke342231427
Richard Rhodes33741825
S Tsaikos31032104
B Shinn3005600
Nathan Rose211102020
D Tourneur20192312
Dean Holland2007290
Ms R Prest2008250
Zack Gibbs14014829
Jamie Kah13161767
R N Booth11221515
D Yendall11171529
Rose Pearson11025050
Juana Andreou11033434
B Sweeney1101966
W Kerford10316719
W Pike10261734
Beau Appo1002500
A Mallyon1003340
M R Forder1003340
Ms K Bishop1004250
Taylor Williams1004250
Stephen Brown Jnr03426027
B El-Issa0205040
Jailani Mamat0114050
Ms J Beriman0103034
K Jennings0104025
Ms C Eaton0104025

Fannie Bay Top Trainers

These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Fannie Bay

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
G Clarke12782585082528
Ms K Petrick4949603691430
Philip Cole425360481924
Carl Spry3248453191130
Jason Manning3233282541325
N J Dyer2924262341322
Chris Pollard262522317915
D G Bates2521121222128
D Leech2326202061223
Ms T Halter2324302541022
Garry Lefoe1923281831128
Ms L Lefoe12106552230
Bob Richard111512134921
Patrick Johnston11612921220
K J Lamprecht91210731331
Michael Hickmott7511501532
Greg Connor61310631037
Ms S Arnold6115351846
S A Clarke68582816
M D Nyhan65973920
Merv Rumble646351829
Richard Laming643401518
Ms H Lehmann639551122
J W Peacock58871823
Kym Healy453371122
P A Gardner434351220
C A Conron427311330
Paul & Tracey Templeton424251624
J A McLean41058020
Ms K Byrnes402104020
Ms S Lawlor310649733
Angela Forster334271226
Danny Penna321260524
J E Hickmott322251216
S V Brown314161932
David Waters3114185
Leah Walling-Denton24338619
S N Paynter20112179
Terry Huish2003670
Ms M Boothby16562218
A Trengrove16438327
Lloyd Kennewell16081375
Sean Rains13322528
K N Rogerson12220520
Harold Hayes11317624
Peter Stennett11334312
V C Oldfield10233467
Ms L Gillett10181313
George Cooke1004250
Ms N Bruggemann1001570