Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Quirindi Racecourse


Quirindi Form Guide

No upcoming meetings available for Quirindi racecourse

Quirindi Betting tips

No upcoming meetings available for Quirindi racecourse

Quirindi Race results

26 December, 2016

24 February, 2017

3 December, 2016

19 February, 2016

31 July, 2016

7 June, 2016

8 November, 2016

8 May, 2017

26 June, 2017

14 August, 2017

26 November, 2017

26 December, 2017

16 February, 2018

12 June, 2018

18 May, 2018

23 June, 2018

13 August, 2018

Quirindi Top Jockeys

These are the top 50 Jockeys who have raced recently at Quirindi

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
G M Ryan151210732131
Ms R Murray14512751923
A Gibbons1391552419
Vad Bolozhinskyi622252416
Joshua Oliver533311720
Josh Adams502192711
Rachel King50012420
Ms M Weir35456617
A Bullock344241334
A Cavallo313281115
S Lisnyy303241313
L Cumberland24248513
B Looker241211024
R Thompson234211034
J Pracey-Holmes220131616
Ms C R Van Der Werf213221019
D A Jones211161313
S Guymer21063417
Ms M Brown21019116
Travis Wolfgram203191116
Chris C Williams20163417
A Chau16227430
Jackson Murphy15215747
C G O'Brien14529432
Jake Hull14012934
D Northey14025416
K S Latham124111055
J Kehoe12228415
Cejay Graham12171543
Adam Sewell12181338
G Buckley11319622
Kody Nestor11213824
Kellie Holding11161734
Alena Skerritt111101020
C Lever11071515
Wendy Peel1101488
Ms N Burrells10291223
Ms S Young10213816
Ms J Worley10221510
B Mc Dougall10125050
M Paget1011677
Mikiko Nakao1002500
Brendon Newport1003340
N Perrett1003340
Ms L G Henry05344019
Ms A Threadwell02224017
Ms B Hodder02124013
P King0208025
C Dwyer02012017
Aimee Taylor0109012

Quirindi Top Trainers

These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Quirindi

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
P M Perry1258681820
C K Martin741193727
Ms J Clement542381416
Angela Davies51077215
K A Lees463281533
Ms S Grills45448919
R P Northam361251229
Ms J Bowen332132439
Allan Kehoe322132431
J N Englebrecht321103030
S C Jones31013248
A J Denham302103020
S W Thompson23327823
Mark Schmetzer220111919
R E Ollerton212151420
G A O'Brien212201015
Stirling Osland211151414
Troy O'Neile2112399
Melanie O'Gorman21092312
Melissa Dennett204161325
Connie Greig202171212
Benjamin Smith20172915
Ms G Williams20172915
Philip Duffy2003670
B Jenkinson2004500
Gavin Groth14217636
D Lane13071543
Ms C Murnane12152060
P H Bloomfield12181338
John Bannister12191234
I M Symons12112925
Ms L Selby120111019
L J Jeffriess112101030
Cody Morgan112111028
Aleacia Bennett11152040
K J Lantry11152040
M K Mason11191223
M Boland111111019
Grant Allard11033434
L J Tilley11042525
M D Griffith11052020
D I Atkins11061717
C R Clegg11081313
Greg Bennett10142525
A M Martyn10171515
Brett Thompson101101010
Andrew Robinson1002500
David J Smith1002500
A D Smith1007150
Jason Waters1007150