Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Lismore Racecourse


Lismore Form Guide

No upcoming meetings available for Lismore racecourse

Lismore Betting tips

No upcoming meetings available for Lismore racecourse

Lismore Race results

23 December, 2016

4 February, 2017

24 February, 2017

31 March, 2017

3 April, 2016

22 April, 2016

22 August, 2016

30 January, 2016

23 July, 2016

7 May, 2016

11 October, 2016

22 September, 2016

27 November, 2016

2 September, 2016

22 July, 2017

15 August, 2017

21 September, 2017

23 October, 2017

22 December, 2017

19 February, 2018

17 March, 2018

24 April, 2018

19 May, 2018

2 June, 2018

18 June, 2018

21 July, 2018

28 August, 2018

14 August, 2018

20 September, 2018

Lismore Top Jockeys

These are the top 50 Jockeys who have raced recently at Lismore

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
M Mc Guren15117722125
B Looker131710911530
M Paget1316111061326
R Fradd922224119
R Spokes8811821024
L P Rolls562361423
Ms T Harrison547481123
S Traecey533471113
R Plumb50121245
J L Taylor45774617
M Bennett426381122
J Woodhouse424251624
S Galloway423251620
T Treichel415441014
M Cahill411133116
Leah Kilner41018236
Noriyuki Masuda35846729
P Graham35650622
K Fujii342241325
Jackson Murphy342271223
Cejay Graham333271223
C Small326331025
Daniel Griffin313142229
Brooke Stower312311010
C P Franklin27750429
Ms B Hodder26141518
C Whiteley232181228
Brooke Ainsworth22427823
L V Cassidy223111946
Kirk Matheson22228815
R Wiggins21163434
P Timbery20163417
Ryan Maloney20163417
Ms A Badger2013074
Ms R Williams20021000
Baylee Nothdurft2003670
V D Johnston2006340
Corinne Miles2008250
J Hodge14117630
M Hellyer13535323
Ms L G Cheshire13453214
R Mc Mahon13113831
M Shimodaira130111028
Gina Mitchell13013824
G Colless12112925
Jag Guthmann-Chester12118617
P Hammersley12042550
B N Stewart11261750
D Peisley11152040
Mikiko Nakao11116713

Lismore Top Trainers

These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Lismore

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
M J Dunn15117552833
Daniel Bowen131311881528
S B Lee767511426
P J Evans431133131
Ms M Brosnan431311313
Ethan Ensby426331325
B D Bellamy423351215
A F Ryan412241713
Ms H Page403113728
Michael Costa40011370
D D Schmidt342221428
D J Graham336271234
Owen Glue334221432
B Robinson3247748
Marcus Wilson322181723
David Vandyke31083813
P Duff31093412
Ms K Loy30165017
T W McCarthy30120155
A J Pilling3008380
Matthew Dunn22292345
Carolyn Halliday22232713
Daniel Want22172943
Ms K Doughty220102020
Ms J Hardy21728829
Ms L Paton214171230
B J Lockwood21282538
B Witt21163434
David Joice21163434
Morgan Butler2112499
P A Youngberry21092312
D Chujo202191111
M T Eggleston20163417
H Kilner20172915
D T Kelly20115147
Liam Munro20021000
Ms J Williams20021000
Troy Pascoe20021000
Philip Kimmet2003670
P & W Hulbert2004500
Sally Taylor14213847
Scott Henley13221524
Shane Everson13227419
Bruce Hill12191234
Danielle Campbell12191234
Ms S Pepper12125412
Ian Savins12081325
W K Sutton12081325
J E Everson12091223
W J Gavenlock12016713