Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Hawkesbury Racecourse


Hawkesbury Form Guide

No upcoming meetings available for Hawkesbury racecourse

Hawkesbury Betting tips

No upcoming meetings available for Hawkesbury racecourse

Hawkesbury Race results

25 January, 2017

9 February, 2017

2 March, 2017

21 February, 2017

13 March, 2017

13 April, 2017

14 April, 2016

30 April, 2016

18 August, 2016

4 December, 2016

11 December, 2016

11 February, 2016

25 February, 2016

28 January, 2016

12 June, 2016

7 July, 2016

24 July, 2016

31 March, 2016

31 May, 2016

10 May, 2016

19 May, 2016

8 March, 2016

3 November, 2016

22 September, 2016

20 October, 2016

3 September, 2016

9 October, 2016

8 September, 2016

18 November, 2016

26 November, 2016

29 April, 2017

9 May, 2017

18 May, 2017

30 May, 2017

11 June, 2017

6 July, 2017

16 July, 2017

3 August, 2017

15 November, 2017

24 August, 2017

2 September, 2017

21 September, 2017

28 September, 2017

9 November, 2017

23 November, 2017

8 October, 2017

26 October, 2017

17 December, 2017

10 December, 2017

5 April, 2018

13 February, 2018

24 January, 2018

10 March, 2018

27 March, 2018

17 April, 2018

28 April, 2018

10 May, 2018

10 June, 2018

24 May, 2018

21 June, 2018

5 July, 2018

15 July, 2018

1 September, 2018

2 August, 2018

23 August, 2018

20 September, 2018

27 September, 2018

7 October, 2018

Hawkesbury Top Jockeys

These are the top 50 Jockeys who have raced recently at Hawkesbury

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
T Angland4742332581930
B Avdulla4524271772629
Tim Clark3226201622029
C Reith2728211911526
J Parr2712141192322
K Mc Evoy2216171122030
J Ford2128172181021
B Shinn19138952023
J Penza172423215822
J R Collett1629241401238
C W Brown161810941830
G Schofield16819921830
A Hyeronimus131210861626
Mitchell Bell111117125923
Tommy Berry11713771526
G Buckley101523207519
B Mc Dougall1058861216
Ms K O'Hara91113110922
Jean Van Overmeire9911111919
Peter Wells913382411
A Adkins81916115731
Rachel King7136741026
K Jennings7115581328
B Spriggs777571325
Brock Ryan774631218
Ms J Taylor6610105616
J B Mc Donald642212929
J Victoire603183417
R Hutchings5106551030
Ms W Costin55877717
Ms A Borg521202515
Nick Heywood49546931
Rachel Hunt443331322
Ms C Nutman441291418
S Guymer432341215
J Innes Jnr371061528
P King35857623
Deanne Panya35749725
B El-Issa354321029
J Bowman350181728
C Lever341259628
Josh Adams34752622
Travis Wolfgram322301014
A Cavallo320161913
Ms R Freeman-Key3007430
R Brewer291071327
S Clipperton27630744
R Dolan23524934
K S Latham22428822
A Banks220181212

Hawkesbury Top Trainers

These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Hawkesbury

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
C J Waller3419252031722
G Waterhouse & A Bott341591003424
James Cummings251321912838
G A Ryan2222181351730
S I Singleton2120191991120
G K White212091062028
M, W & J Hawkes191412732736
John Thompson181211922025
Bjorn Baker14166911625
G W Moore14910732027
P & P Snowden1226171231035
J C Coyle12912851525
W M Slinkard111261181016
Joseph Pride111010532138
Jason Attard119111051120
Ms K Waugh1181442521
Mark Newnham1123353215
K A Lees10127751426
C E Conners1026452318
N Mayfield-Smith8116681225
J A O'Shea71016611243
David Payne698471337
Brad Widdup633272323
A & E Cummings625272326
A J Denham586371438
Matthew Smith555531019
W P Cave452281525
T R Martin444241734
Ms A Turner & M Poletti412221914
M J Freedman403133124
R J Quinton3101044746
G L Frazer351069522
L W Curtis344241334
Mitch Newman34243714
Darren Beadman34193456
Allan Kehoe331142229
T P Croft32859617
Ms K Buchanan324171836
J M Austin314291118
R A Freedman312122525
R D Collett31193423
Mitchell Kearney31019166
J G Sargent29857430
R J Nutman263221041
Jamie Thomsen24443519
Ms G Markwell23440518
M C Conners23333719
A J Cummings22926843
M D Moroney22154060
Ms G Englebrecht220102020