Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Hawkesbury Racecourse


Hawkesbury Form Guide

No upcoming meetings available for Hawkesbury racecourse

Hawkesbury Betting tips

No upcoming meetings available for Hawkesbury racecourse

Hawkesbury Race results

25 January, 2017

9 February, 2017

2 March, 2017

21 February, 2017

13 March, 2017

13 April, 2017

14 April, 2016

30 April, 2016

18 August, 2016

4 December, 2016

11 December, 2016

11 February, 2016

25 February, 2016

28 January, 2016

12 June, 2016

7 July, 2016

24 July, 2016

31 March, 2016

31 May, 2016

10 May, 2016

19 May, 2016

8 March, 2016

3 November, 2016

22 September, 2016

20 October, 2016

3 September, 2016

9 October, 2016

8 September, 2016

18 November, 2016

26 November, 2016

29 April, 2017

9 May, 2017

18 May, 2017

30 May, 2017

11 June, 2017

6 July, 2017

16 July, 2017

3 August, 2017

15 November, 2017

24 August, 2017

2 September, 2017

21 September, 2017

28 September, 2017

9 November, 2017

23 November, 2017

8 October, 2017

26 October, 2017

17 December, 2017

10 December, 2017

5 April, 2018

13 February, 2018

24 January, 2018

10 March, 2018

27 March, 2018

17 April, 2018

28 April, 2018

10 May, 2018

10 June, 2018

24 May, 2018

21 June, 2018

5 July, 2018

15 July, 2018

Hawkesbury Top Jockeys

These are the top 50 Jockeys who have raced recently at Hawkesbury

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
T Angland4538312401929
B Avdulla4324261722530
Tim Clark3126171502129
J Parr2612131122423
C Reith2423201801424
J Ford2023171991121
K Mc Evoy2015141012029
B Shinn19138952023
J R Collett1628241361239
C W Brown161510911828
G Schofield15817871829
J Penza142319198822
A Hyeronimus131010821625
G Buckley101421190619
Mitchell Bell101116118923
Tommy Berry10712701528
B Mc Dougall1058861216
Jean Van Overmeire9911108919
Peter Wells913382411
A Adkins81714108829
Ms K O'Hara81111104822
Brock Ryan774631218
K Jennings685521225
B Spriggs646511220
J Victoire603183417
R Hutchings595481130
Ms J Taylor56896615
Ms W Costin54871817
Rachel King413666729
Nick Heywood49546931
Ms C Nutman441291418
Ms A Borg411162513
P King35857623
Deanne Panya35749725
J Bowman350181728
C Lever341053627
B El-Issa343291125
Rachel Hunt343311023
Josh Adams33741825
S Guymer331271215
Travis Wolfgram322301014
A Cavallo320152014
Ms R Freeman-Key3007430
S Clipperton27630744
J B Mc Donald241131639
K S Latham22324921
A Banks220181212
C G O'Brien211171212
Thomas Huet211171212
R Brewer19965228

Hawkesbury Top Trainers

These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Hawkesbury

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
G Waterhouse & A Bott33147893824
C J Waller3119241851724
James Cummings231119822937
S I Singleton2018191911120
G K White201891002027
G A Ryan1921161251630
John Thompson18911842224
M, W & J Hawkes171311662637
Bjorn Baker14145841723
J C Coyle12911741728
G W Moore1279651925
P & P Snowden1122151111034
W M Slinkard111261131016
Jason Attard11910991220
Ms K Waugh1081432421
C E Conners1025422417
Mark Newnham1012293511
K A Lees8116701225
Joseph Pride8810451840
J A O'Shea71016601244
N Mayfield-Smith6115631026
Brad Widdup632252420
David Payne596421236
A J Denham586371438
A & E Cummings524232227
Matthew Smith45448919
Ms A Turner & M Poletti412221914
M J Freedman403133124
R J Quinton39740840
G L Frazer351067523
W P Cave352251229
T R Martin344231435
Mitch Newman34241815
Darren Beadman34193456
Allan Kehoe331142229
T P Croft32758616
J M Austin314271219
R D Collett31193423
Mitchell Kearney31019166
R A Freedman30193412
J G Sargent27753427
R J Nutman253201040
L W Curtis24423935
Jamie Thomsen24442520
A J Cummings22926843
Ms G Markwell22438616
Ms K Buchanan223151434
M D Moroney22154060
Ms G Englebrecht22092323
Craig Carmody21082513