Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Dubbo Racecourse


Dubbo Form Guide

No upcoming meetings available for Dubbo racecourse

Dubbo Betting tips

No upcoming meetings available for Dubbo racecourse

Dubbo Race results

19 February, 2017

23 August, 2016

22 February, 2016

31 January, 2016

17 June, 2016

20 March, 2016

11 May, 2016

1 November, 2016

29 May, 2016

20 September, 2016

29 October, 2016

23 April, 2017

1 May, 2017

14 May, 2017

4 June, 2017

29 May, 2017

16 June, 2017

8 July, 2017

21 July, 2017

31 July, 2017

28 August, 2017

16 September, 2018

7 November, 2017

17 September, 2017

29 September, 2017

4 November, 2017

15 February, 2018

25 March, 2018

27 April, 2018

6 May, 2018

28 May, 2018

15 June, 2018

20 July, 2018

7 July, 2018

27 August, 2018

28 September, 2018

Dubbo Top Jockeys

These are the top 50 Jockeys who have raced recently at Dubbo

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
G M Ryan4131232032127
M A Cahill1814191441323
Ms R Murray1614101091523
A Cavallo141317185817
K Dunbar141119162919
Kody Nestor12611612028
Travis Wolfgram1267901415
Ms E Webster-Hawes1159701620
J Pracey-Holmes10913147715
G Buckley1074711516
Chris C Williams8127751126
Clayton Gallagher864821013
Michael Hackett79899818
Ms M Weir671079822
Jean Van Overmeire659531227
Chelsea Ings644471318
Jake Hull551163238
A Bullock522301714
A Banks4115123414
Rasit Yetimova48167614
B Mc Dougall40114298
M Travers38456622
Wendy Peel362281129
Ms K Chater32559612
Ms L G Henry32310435
P King322181723
S Lisnyy321261212
Joshua Oliver30112259
Jamie Gibbons23444516
Kaylee Kirkwood23350412
Ms K Bell-Pitomac23126816
J Kehoe22234612
Ms C R Van Der Werf2224659
Jenny Duggan211141515
Katelyn Jenkinson2022888
J Innes Jnr20172915
Qin Yong20010200
D Northey18873222
R Dolan15531433
Ms T Jeffries14337319
Ashley Morgan122111037
Ms S Young121111028
Ms W Costin12071529
Vad Bolozhinskyi11434315
Aaron Sweeney11281338
Adam Sewell11121510
A G Robinson11033434
Ronald Simpson11061717
S R Weatherley11061717
C Lever1101677

Dubbo Top Trainers

These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Dubbo

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
C Lundholm2426111691522
B F Cavanough18186862128
Cameron Crockett161414752238
G D Lunn13178153917
Ms G Williams1349851616
Connie Greig10107119915
A J Gibson70119376
Brett Thompson677119612
Justin W Stanley65577813
D & A Ryan603144322
Dar Lunn5913102522
Darren Hyde54871817
R P Northam544361423
P J Nestor544381422
R C Robb5246989
M A Milton48450824
A J Denham422133131
F M Hayes412291411
M D Griffith40125164
Ms S Grills374261243
D R Mirfin36344721
W Collison34436923
D Lane325261227
T S Howlett322181723
Allan Kehoe321181717
P M Farrell313221419
P H Bloomfield311161913
M R Mulholland311191611
Kody Nestor303122525
M E Jones303251212
G C Hook30115207
G A Ryan3004750
R Caton26739634
C W Hodgson26144516
Sally Torrens26044514
M J Lunn2608637
David J Smith250181228
Danny Parsons224191132
A Newing22172943
T J Fahey221181217
Luke Hilton22082525
Lee Lunn21542515
Stephen Edwards212191116
W T Martyn21224913
B N Molloy21182525
John W Ramsey211102020
Leon Davies21054020
Michael Plummer20330710
L J Tilley20021000
Cody Morgan2005400