Punt Racing

Loading next to jump ...

Dubbo Racecourse


Dubbo Form Guide

No upcoming meetings available for Dubbo racecourse

Dubbo Betting tips

No upcoming meetings available for Dubbo racecourse

Dubbo Race results

19 February, 2017

23 August, 2016

22 February, 2016

31 January, 2016

17 June, 2016

20 March, 2016

11 May, 2016

1 November, 2016

29 May, 2016

20 September, 2016

29 October, 2016

23 April, 2017

1 May, 2017

14 May, 2017

4 June, 2017

29 May, 2017

16 June, 2017

8 July, 2017

21 July, 2017

31 July, 2017

28 August, 2017

7 November, 2017

17 September, 2017

29 September, 2017

4 November, 2017

15 February, 2018

25 March, 2018

27 April, 2018

6 May, 2018

28 May, 2018

15 June, 2018

7 July, 2018

Dubbo Top Jockeys

These are the top 50 Jockeys who have raced recently at Dubbo

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
G M Ryan3628211802028
Ms R Murray1614101021624
M A Cahill1613181281325
K Dunbar121116141920
Kody Nestor12611612028
Travis Wolfgram1267901415
Ms E Webster-Hawes1147631818
A Cavallo101314163717
J Pracey-Holmes969119813
Chris C Williams8127751126
Clayton Gallagher864821013
Michael Hackett79790818
Jean Van Overmeire659531227
Chelsea Ings644471318
Ms M Weir57868823
G Buckley574471124
A Bullock522301714
A Banks495100415
Rasit Yetimova47161714
B Mc Dougall401113710
M Travers38454623
Ms L G Henry3239646
P King322181723
Kaylee Kirkwood23350412
Ms K Bell-Pitomac231191122
Ms K Chater22453412
J Kehoe22231713
Ms C R Van Der Werf2124158
Jake Hull21163434
Wendy Peel21092312
J Innes Jnr20163417
Joshua Oliver201111910
S Lisnyy20120105
Katelyn Jenkinson20017120
D Northey18873222
Ms T Jeffries14334321
Jamie Gibbons13336317
Ms S Young121111028
Vad Bolozhinskyi11328415
Aaron Sweeney11281338
Adam Sewell11121510
A G Robinson11033434
Ronald Simpson11061717
C Lever1101577
Crystal Conning10281325
Jenny Duggan10191212
J Geppert1012055
Chloe Baker1005200
Brendon Newport1009120
Brad Clark1001480

Dubbo Top Trainers

These are the top 50 Trainers who have raced recently at Dubbo

NameWins2nds3rdsStartsWin %Place %
C Lundholm2023111521423
B F Cavanough16165672432
Cameron Crockett151312662338
G D Lunn121471291017
Connie Greig10761051013
Ms G Williams946681415
Justin W Stanley624611010
D & A Ryan602125017
A J Gibson60016380
Brett Thompson575111511
P J Nestor544381422
Darren Hyde53867817
Dar Lunn491289524
R P Northam433311320
A J Denham422123434
M A Milton38345725
W Collison34435923
D Lane325251229
Allan Kehoe321171818
R C Robb31455610
P M Farrell312201515
F M Hayes312261212
P H Bloomfield311142215
M R Mulholland311171812
M E Jones302221410
G C Hook30114228
M D Griffith30122145
G A Ryan3004750
R Caton26738635
Ms S Grills253191143
D R Mirfin25236620
Sally Torrens25037614
M J Lunn2507138
C W Hodgson24135615
David J Smith240151427
Danny Parsons224171236
T S Howlett222151427
T J Fahey221181217
A Newing22063434
B N Molloy21163434
Leon Davies21054020
Lee Lunn20539613
Peter W Stanley2024255
Stephen Edwards20116137
Michael Plummer20120105
L J Tilley20021000
A M Molloy13213839
Kylie Kennedy12347311
Ms C Monaghan12123514
Aleacia Bennett12061734