Horse Racing Results Sunday 20 May 2018

Bendigo

1 Hrm Hotel Renovations Mdn 1600m 4 6 5 15
2 Camvex Video Surveillance Mdn 1100m 1 2 7 5
3 Beraldo Coffee (Bm64) 1100m 9 2 10 3
4 Honan Insurance Group (Bm78) 1600m 5 3 6 1
5 Round 6 Architects (Bm64) 1300m 9 7 4 2
6 S Muir Consult. Engineers-Bm64 1300m 2 10 12 13
7 Roof Smart (Bm64) 2200m 9 6 1 5
8 Cola Solar (Bm64) 1100m 6 4 5 12
9 Museum Restoration (Bm70) 1600m 10 13 14 8

Casterton

1 Ecycle Mdn Hrdl 3480m 5 4 3 9
2 Shojun Concrete (Bm120) Hrdl 3480m 3 5 7 6
3 Yarram Park Mdn Plate 1400m 5 3 11 1
4 Phil Pullen & Co Stpl 3800m 3 4 10 6
5 Landmark Casterton (Bm58) 2000m 4 1 5 10
6 McClure Earthmoving (Bm58) 2000m 6 3+7 2
7 Foodworks Casterton Cup 2000m 12 11 7 5
8 Bet365 (Bm64) 1400m 13 6 11 7

Devonport Synthetic

1 Simons Design Centre Mdn Plate 1650m 9 3 11 7
2 Sky Racing Mdn Plate 1150m 5 2 12 7
3 Great Northern Hcp (C1) 1150m 6 2 14 12
4 Birdcage Tavern Functions-Bm64 1650m 11 2 4 7+5
5 Rj Publishing And Signs (Bm64) 1350m 6 1 9 5
6 Weeding Hire (Bm58) 1150m 6 11 4 15
7 Vale Mitchell Hudson (Bm70) 1150m 1 9 6 8

Grafton

1 Lucas Plumbing & Civil Mdn 1206m 14 2 7 1
2 Douse Fire/B Freeman Mdn Hcp 1410m 6 5 4 14
3 Happy 18th Samira (Bm64) 2215m 4 1 10 8
4 Grafton2yamba Houseboat (Bm65) 1610m 5 12 2 11
5 John Falconer Fencing Hcp-C3 1206m 11 5 1 7
6 Bushgrove Hotel/Brusgrove Cup 1206m 1 10 8 3
7 South Services Butchery (C1) 1710m 12 10 1 13

Kalgoorlie

1 Measurement Control Eng.-Bm58+ 1600m 5 2 3 4
2 Nj Industries Mdn Plate 1400m 2 3 4 5
3 Jt Metallurgical Services Mdn 1100m 1 2 5 3
4 Roly Industries (Bm58+) 1200m 2 5 3 6
5 Lighting By Lakes Hcp (C2) 1200m 3 2 4 7
6 Goldfields Rockdrill (Bm70+) 1100m 3 2 4 5
7 Hydramech Engineering Hcp (C1) 1300m 5 2 3 6

Nowra

1 Dmax Spirit Of Truck (Bm60) 1000m 10 4 5 1
2 Mu-X Go Your Own Way Hcp (C3) 1600m 3 7 9 10
3 Dmax - Depend On It Mdn Hcp 1100m 5 3 4 18
4 Pumped Up New Isuzu Ute Mdn 1400m 3 5 8 10
5 Dmax - Built From History (C2) 1200m 11 3 4 8
6 Isuzu Ute Belle Of Sth (Bm65) 1200m 8 11 6 2
7 Country Motor Nowra Cup 1600m 12 9 8 7
8 Mu-X - Ready When You Are (C1) 1400m 7 13 4 5

Riverton

1 Lusty's Showcase Jeweller-Bm75 1600m 3 1 6 4
2 All For Love Flowers Mdn Plate 1400m 8 6 3 9
3 Nind Dairy Services (Bm65) 1400m Awaiting results
4 Steven Shearing Contract. Mdn 1200m Awaiting results
5 Ak Swann Sthn Contracting-Bm65 2147m Awaiting results
6 Dt Kings Transport Ltd Stpl 3900m Awaiting results
7 Jj Ltd Mdn Hrdl 2500m Awaiting results
8 World Solar Gt Western R-Hrdl 2500m Awaiting results
9 Waynes World & T Roy Bldg Mdn 2147m Awaiting results

Sha Tin

1 Alexandrite Hcp (C4) 2200m 7 1 6 2
2 Aquamarine Hcp (C5) 1400m 5 8 9 11
3 The Racing Club 10th Anniv.-C3 1400m 2 7 4 6
4 Garnet Hcp (C4) 1400m 4 8 5 6
5 Lapis Lazuli Hcp (C3) 1000m 3 8 1 9
6 Garnet Hcp (C4) 1400m 3 8 2 14
7 Onyx Hcp (C4) 1200m 6 4 2 12
8 Diamond Hcp (C3) 1400m 5 10 2 1
9 Opal Hcp (C3) 1200m 4 6 1 11
10 Tourmaline Hcp (C2) 1600m 4 8 1 3

Singapore

1 Hcp (C5) (Syn) 1100m 3 2 6 10
2 Mdn 1400m 1 10 3 6
3 Hcp (C4) (Non Premier) (Syn) 1000m 10 2 6 8
4 Mdn 1200m 9 2 4 3
5 Kranji Stakes (B) (Syn) 1100m 2 4 6 12
6 Kranji Stakes (D) (Syn) 1600m 10 1 4 8
7 Hcp (C3) (Syn) 1700m 3 7 8 6
8 Kranji Stakes (B) (Syn) 1100m 1 9 10 8
9 Hcp (C4) (Premier) (Syn) 1000m 1 12 9 2
10 Hcp (C4) (Non Premier) 1800m 1 5 8 4

Sunshine Coast

1 Panthers Past Players Mdn 1600m 6 12 7 8
2 Caloundra Bowls Club Plate-C2 1800m 7 3 1 4
3 Terry Hassa Adams Memorial Mdn 1400m 3 8 1 5
4 Selectlok Hcp 1000m 1 4 6 8
5 Computercut Signs Mdn Hcp 1200m 4 8 6 2
6 Tyrewise Hcp (C1) 1000m 2 1 7 8
7 Hotondo Homes (Bm75) 1200m 12 10 7 6
8 Doug Carter Memorial Hcp (C1) 1400m 1 10 14 2